As of Dec. 5
Player Name | Player School |
---|---|
Seniors | |
A'zavier Blackwell | Ridgeland |
Aaron Atkins | Cairo |
Amari Davis | Peachtree Ridge |
Antonio Prioleau | North Atlanta |
Bazelais Saintvil | Valdosta |
Brandon Bunkley | Columbia |
Bryce Wilson | Parkview |
Cal Dickie | Centennial |
Caleb Jones | North Oconee |
Camron Miles | Pepperell |
Charlie Aiken | North Forsyth |
Charlie Ham | Westminster |
Christian Sims | Norcross |
Christian Wright | Norcross |
Daimar Ivey | Temple |
David Spaulding | Bradwell Institute |
DeJuan Brown | Newton |
Demarcus Jones | Meadowcreek |
DJ Soyoye | Walton |
Donny Harris | Tucker |
DuShante Holloway | Villa Rica |
Dylan Swanson | Ridgeland |
Eduardo Pimentel | Campbell |
Emmanuel King | Norcross |
Fernando Crawford | Campbell |
Gerald Daniels | Houston County |
Glenn Hayes | Arabia Mountain |
Hagen Willingham | Trion |
Harrison Langston | Sprayberry |
Honus Wagner | North Forsyth |
Isaiah Wilson | Norcross |
Jackson Leak | Forsyth Central |
Jagger Jones | Lanier |
Jakai Clark | Grayson |
Jake Wilson | Mount Paran |
Jalen Alexander | Grayson |
Jalen Wilson | Walton |
Jamari Brown | Eastside |
James Crawford | Woodland-Stockbridge |
Jaylen Carter | Norcross |
Jaylon Dickson | Meadowcreek |
Jeremiah Smith | Grayson |
Jeremy James | North Forsyth |
Jon Baker | Northview |
Jordan Rogers | Eastside |
Josh Stinson | Grayson |
Joshua Grant | Alpharetta |
JT Webb | Pinecrest Academy |
Kameron Brown | Lanier |
Kameron King | Central Gwinnett |
Keandre Hunter | Tri-Cities |
Keelan Marion | Grayson |
Kenon Dixon | Coosa |
Kevin Feldbauer | Trinity Christian |
Kris Coleman | Liberty County |
Kyle Holt | Whitfield Academy |
Kyle Terry | Mount Paran |
Logan Barnes | Dawson County |
Lorenzo Hargrove | Howard |
Mac Bolton | Northview |
Mack Simmons | Prince Ave. |
Malik Adams | Walton |
Mark Mason | Centennial |
Marquez Clark | Therrell |
Matt Chavers | Parkview |
Matt Wilbanks | Centennial |
Parker Ball | Douglas County |
Patrick Markwalter | Pace Academy |
Randy Cochran | Norcross |
Ryan Davis | Blessed Trinity |
Shawn Clottey | Dacula |
Taylor Carter | Eastside |
TJ Skinner | North Gwinnett |
Ty James | Greater Atlanta Christian |
Tyler Moore | Norcross |
Tyler Price | Sequoyah |
Zach Bush | Grayson |
Zarritt Mumphery | Norcross |
Brain Bowl | |
Abraham Reyes | Gordon Central |
Ahmad Walker | Warner Robins |
Andrew Hill | South Forsyth |
Blake Kenney | Cherokee |
Bryce Malone | Forsyth Central |
Cameron Collins | Campbell |
Cameron Hellgeth | Trinity Christian |
Christian Davis | Gordon Central |
CJ Streicher | Pickens County |
Cole Campbell | Gatewood |
Connor Flynn | Riverwood |
Dajone Bonnee | Creekside |
Desmon Jackson | Meadowcreek |
Dominick Ledesma | Johns Creek |
Elisha Williams | Dodge County |
Ennio Zambino | Brookwood |
Garrett Anderson | Bacon County |
Gavin Gray | Calhoun |
Grant Mogelnicki | Cherokee |
Grayson Gilder | Blessed Trinity |
Harry Veal | Frederica Academy |
Hayden Rubin | Riverwood |
Hunter Hawk | Holy Innocents' |
Jack Allen | Mount Paran |
Jai Syncere Smith | St. Francis |
Jake Ludwig | Lanier |
Jalen Moore | Creekside |
James Hopson | Lee County |
Jaxon Harrell | Valdosta |
John Rainwater | Gordon Central |
Jordan Hughley | Ridgeland |
Julian Perkison | Creekside |
Justin Harrell | Valdosta |
Kevin Reach | Monroe Area |
Logan Parvin | Paulding County |
Malachi Thomas | Hart County |
Matthew Register | Riverwood |
Nae'Saan Dickerson | Langston Hughes |
Nasir Howell | Kennesaw Mountain |
Ryan Glass | Dawson County |
Sterling Ross | Brookwood |
Tripp Cooper | Roswell |
Warren Coneway | Washington County |
Woody Waters | Newnan |
Zack Fuller | Calhoun |
Juniors | |
Aidan Sanchez | Pickens County |
Alonzo Howard | Meadowcreek |
Andrew Parlato | Kell |
Archer Hathaway | Schley County |
Ben Fortson | Bowdon |
Blaine McAllister | Lovett |
Brandon Scruggs | Heritage-Newnan |
Braxton Hicks | Rabun County |
Brock Pavo | Liberty County |
Brock Travelstead | North Paulding |
Byron Bacon | Glynn Academy |
Casey Curtis | Calhoun |
Chuck Smith | North Gwinnett |
CJ Ford | South Forsyth |
Clayton Holland | Pickens County |
Colby Cox | Woodstock |
Conner Middleton | Ridgeland |
Cooper Smith | Bowdon |
D'Eryk Jackson | West Laurens |
Darin Johnson | Woodland-Stockbridge |
Deacon Allen | Rockmart |
Demeke Colbert | Upson-Lee |
Destin Brittingham | Northside-Columbus |
DJ Hart | Norcross |
Dylan James | Cairo |
Evan Dimaggio | Buford |
Hayden Olsen | Buford |
Ivan Yates | Lassiter |
Jackson Powell | Buford |
Jacob Wade | Alcovy |
Jadyn Bost | Grayson |
Jaiden Faultersack | North Cobb |
Jalan McCarthur | Johns Creek |
Jalen Jackson | Cedar Shoals |
Jalen Morgan | Alexander |
Jamarian Lockhart | Peach County |
Jamarius Issac | Buford |
Jaqualin McGhee | Peach County |
Jarod Ivey | North Gwinnett |
Javon Baker | McEachern |
Jaydon Gibson | Peach County |
Jordan Billups | Camden County |
Jordan Brunson | South Forsyth |
Jordan Mitchell | Trinity Christian |
Jordan Rush | Campbell |
Jordan Swain | Glynn Academy |
Josh Green | Meadowcreek |
Josh Webb | Union Grove |
Julian Ashby | Parkview |
Kalen Carver | North Cobb |
Kendall Drake | North Cobb |
Kendez Griffin | Calhoun |
Keymarea Hamilton | McEachern |
Kobe Wilson | Parkview |
Kyle Kennard | Riverwood |
Kyle Mann | McEachern |
Lamar Overton | Luella |
Luke Barlow | Benedectine |
Malkolm Wright | Carrollton |
Noah Mallard | South Forsyth |
Nolan McCord | Parkview |
Pat Taylor | Johns Creek |
Phillip Webb | Lanier |
Rashad Whitehead | BEST Academy |
Ryan King | Grayson |
Sam Babadele | Northview |
Taji Johnson | Marietta |
Taylor Goodson | North Gwinnett |
TJ Davis | Metter |
Travis Lockhart | Villa Rica |
Trevon Locke | Benedectine |
Trevor Radford | Luella |
Vincent Dinkins | Kell |
Wesley Horton | North Atlanta |
William Long | North Gwinnett |
Winston Reese | Union Grove |
Zach Nerbonne | Parkview |
Zaire Thornton | Grady |
Zane McCracken | Calhoun |
ZayQuion Keye | Salem |
Ze'vian Capers | Denmark |
Zykeivous Walker | Schley County |
Sophomores | |
Able Aguire | Norcross |
Ahmad Walker | Warner Robins |
Alex Hardnett | Trinity Christian |
Ali Abdul-Barr | Woodland |
Amari McNeill | Peachtree Ridge |
Amari Wansley | Buford |
Arbab Elsyaed | Parkview |
Austin Kimbarl | North Forsyth |
Briley Stilwell | North Paulding |
Brock Vandagriff | Prince Ave. |
Bryce Fleetwood | Parkview |
Buck Barrett | Union Grove |
Caleb Cook | Brunswick |
Christian Rodriguez | Evans |
Cody Brown | Parkview |
Cyrus Goldsmith | Norcross |
Dacari Collins | McEachern |
Daejon Reynolds | Central Gwinnett |
Darryl Shankle | Norcross |
David Patterson | Parkview |
Dawson Rivers | Tucker |
Deanthony Jenkins | Laney |
Demetrius Rogers | Darlington |
Evin Scott | Dunwoody |
George Jackson | Stephenson |
Giancarlo Riley | North Paulding |
Gregory Young | Woodland-Stockbridge |
Harrison Allen | Cartersville |
Horatio Fields | New Manchester |
Jackson Walls | Parkview |
Jacob Smith | Buford |
Jaden Smith | Grayson |
Jaiden Miller | Glynn Academy |
Jamal Haynes | Grayson |
Jamal Hill | Kell |
Jamari Steward | Kell |
Jonathan Jefferson | Douglas County |
Joseph Maxwell | Windsor Forest |
Josh Graham | Norcross |
Juilan Nixon | Centennial |
Justin Johnson | Pace Academy |
Kaleb Lowe | Harris County |
Kamar Wilcoxson | Stephenson |
Kameron Lark | Norcross |
Kenny Colwell | Stephens County |
Malachi Rohling | McEachern |
Marcel Mauge | Norcross |
Matt McAdoo | Wilcox County |
Miykayah Vinson | Kell |
Noah Abrams | Hillgrove |
Omie Huntley | Meadowcreek |
Pharoah Glenn | Norcross |
Phil Mafah | Grayson |
Quincy Bryant | Parkview |
Quinton Bradford | Norcross |
Smael Mondon | Paulding County |
Teondre Carter | New Manchester |
Terrance Ferguson | Peach County |
TJ Lewis | Glynn Academy |
Zamon Ross | Schley County |
Freshmen | |
Cade Thompson | Walton |
Christian Edgerton | Valdosta |
CJ Washington | Cedartown |
Clayton Floyd | Rockmart |
De'Andre Creary | Kell |
Elijah Zollicoffer | Newton County |
Gage Stephens | Bowdon |
Gunnar Stockton | Rabun County |
Haris Mahmutovic | North Forsyth |
James Amos | Eastside |
Jeremiah Willis | Norcross |
Kamrin Brunson | Grayson |
Ladaria Leggit | Peach County |
Latrell Bullard | McEachern |
Malcolm Smith | Kell |
Myles Morris | Carrollton |
Patrick Shelley | Darlington |
Quanah Martin | Stephens County |
Quentell Jones | Peach County |
Sterling Henderson | Kell |
Sutton Smith | McEachern |
Syd Harze | Grayson |
Terian Williams II | Parkview |
Wilgens Larme | Dacula |
Wyatt Anderson | Heritage-Newnan |
8th Grade | |
Al Childs | Mitchell County |
Asante Chimanda | Milton |
Christian Martin | Peach County |
Jayven Hall | Fellowship Christian |
Nick Persiano | Fellowship Christian |
Quinton Grimes | Milton |
Raymond Simpson | Creekland |
7th Grade | |
Caden Williams | Calhoun |
Grey Brock | Milton |
Jykevyion Dozier | Central-Talbotton |
Kendall Farmer | |
Miles Davis | Westlake |
Ryan Fletcher | Milton |
ALL PLAYERS CAN REGISTER BY CLICKING THE APPROPRIATE LINK BELOW
CONFIRMED PLAYER REGISTRATION - HIGH SCHOOLCONFIRMED PLAYER REGISTRATION - BRAIN BOWL
CONFIRMED PLAYER REGISTRATION - MIDDLE SCHOOL